konfirmanter_furuset_070914-29.jpg

Konfirmasjon

Gudstjenester og konfirmanter

Lørdag 28 August klokken 11.00         
Othilie Fossmark                                
Iris Hadland 
Ingrid Skåra
Marita Ødegård                                  
Gabriel Haug                                       
Jenny Malene Hoseth                          
Ingrid Østerberg Haakseth                  
Stina Seljevold Klippen                       
Malin Seglem Mikalsen                        
Sara Mong-Olsen                                 Steffen Wium Omdal                           
Noah Hebnes Sleveland                      
Hedda Thorsen Stangeland                 
 Inger Ravneberg Sæstad                    
Johannes Mauritz Aarstad Urdal         
Viljar Aamodt-Skårdalsmo                   
Hermine Iversen Åse                           
Isabell Myklebust 
Stine Lind Røstenskar   
Tobias Tuen Midbrød 
Elina Tengs Hafsø 
Sofie H. Pedersen
Nora Kristin Bustnes Dirdal
Dina Robertson Arntsen        

Lørdag 4 September klokken 11.00                    

Carl Marcus Gjermestad                           

Aimee Adamsen                                        

Jo Kristian Bårvåg Tønnesen                    Mathilde Kristine Østerbø                        

Henrik Bakkehaug                                     

Aurora Fluge                                              

Madeleine Gjerdseth                                

Ingrid Ramsland Grude                             

Fredrik Svanes Hjørungnes                       

Amalie Hovland                                         

Vetle Skibstad Jondal                                

Cing Lam Lun Samte

Tobias Nordmark Sirevåg

Andrea  Sæstad 

Verona Tengesdal 

Tommy Nærem Tengs

Ole Einar Svalestad Nodland

Elias Gundersen Leidland

Skage Leander Nybø 

Olav Simonsen

  Søndag 29 August klokken 11.00

Vegar Dyrnes
Sofie Omdal Efteland
Eira Ravnevann Espnes
Sondre Bakke Hansen
Kim Antonio Hetland
Emma Holta
Odin Horpestad
Markus Kvamsø
Kine Lædre
Nicolai Myklebust Nodland
Caroline Skarås Pedersen
Simon Andreas Grastveit Pettersen
Synne Skeie Petterson
Andreas Lædre Puntervold
Elisabeth Skårland
Una Emilie Sleveland
Christer Sæland
Kaia Haavarsen Waland

Gine Puntervoll Ørsland

Ine Setre Skaar Rosland   

Jonas Øvsthun Jørgensen

     Søndag 5 September klokken 11.00

Reidun Margrethe Egebakken

Ole Marius Gravdal Larsen

Henrik Austreim

Marlin Skadberg Helleren

Vivian Iversen

Oda Havsø Mong

Karoline Ellingsen Nodland

Vetle Eie Pettersen

Antonio Ong Puntervold

Tommy Skibstad

Marius Tengesdal

Mathias Tunheim

Sondre Ellertsen Aas

Raymond Tegle